• Hoofdsponsors BVCB

  • BVCB 3

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Oefen

    BVCB 3

    VS

    sv Poortugaal 2

    22 augustus 202012:15 uur
    Sportpark Sporthoek veld 3

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Trainingsschema

    Dinsdag & Donderdag 20:00 uur Veld 3 Kleedkamer 5
  • Uitslagen BVCB 3

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 aug. 12:15BVCB 3 - sv Poortugaal 2Sportpark Sporthoek
    29 aug. 14:30BVCB 3 - Jodan Boys, de 4Sportpark Sporthoek
    5 sep. 12:30Westlandia 2 - BVCB 3Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
  • Stand BVCB 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Capelle 2171061351436
    2BVCB 3171133321536
    3SHO 2171034482633
    4RVVH 2171025531832
    5XerxesDZB 217845413828
    6Sportlust '46 217917403928
    7Smitshoek 217836403627
    8Hellevoetsluis 217737262924
    9Neptunus-Schiebroek 217557223220
    10Spirit 217467233618
    11Brielle, VV 2175210223817
    12Heinenoord 2174310253615
    13Zwaluwen 2173212215211
    14Berkel 217151121408